Monday 23 Nov Mon 23 Nov
Tuesday 24 Nov Tue 24 Nov
Wednesday 25 Nov Wed 25 Nov
Thursday 26 Nov Thu 26 Nov
Friday 27 Nov Fri 27 Nov
Saturday 28 Nov Sat 28 Nov
Sunday 29 Nov Sun 29 Nov
FITNESS 07:00 - 08:30  
 
FITNESS 08:45 - 10:15  
HIIT-IT 09:00 - 09:30  
 
Fitness circuittraining 09:30 - 10:30  
 
Cardio BBB 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
FITNESS 10:30 - 12:00  
 
 
FITNESS 12:15 - 13:45  
 
FITNESS 14:00 - 15:30  
 
FITNESS 15:45 - 17:15  
Fitkids 17:30 - 18:15  
FITNESS 17:30 - 19:00  
Kickboksen jeugd 18:00 - 19:00  
Jeugdfitness 9 t/m 11 jaar 18:15 - 19:15  
Pro Cycle 19:00 - 20:00 Iwan Schoppema 
Xcore 19:00 - 19:30  
Bokszaktraining 19:15 - 20:15 Harry Luyken 
FITNESS 19:15 - 20:45  
BodyPump 19:30 - 20:00  
HIIT NRG 20:00 - 20:30  
Bokszaktraining 20:15 - 21:15 Harry Luyken 
Zumba 20:15 - 21:00  
Boxfight 20:30 - 21:00  
FITNESS 21:00 - 22:30  
FITNESS 07:00 - 08:30  
 
FITNESS 08:45 - 10:15  
HIIT-IT 09:00 - 09:30  
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00  
 
 
Bokszaktraining 10:00 - 11:00 Carlos Teerink 
 
 
FITNESS 10:30 - 12:00  
 
 
FITNESS 12:15 - 13:45  
 
FITNESS 14:00 - 15:30  
 
FITNESS 15:45 - 17:15  
FITNESS 17:30 - 19:00  
 
Kickboksen jeugd 18:00 - 19:00  
Booty workout 18:15 - 19:00  
Xcore 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Bokszaktraining 19:15 - 20:15 Harry Luyken 
FITNESS 19:15 - 20:45  
FT-POWER 19:30 - 20:15  
BodyPump 20:00 - 21:00  
Bokszaktraining 20:15 - 21:15 Harry Luyken 
 
 
FITNESS 21:00 - 22:30  
FITNESS 07:00 - 08:30  
 
50+ 08:45 - 10:15  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FITNESS 10:30 - 12:00  
 
 
FITNESS 12:15 - 13:45  
 
FITNESS 14:00 - 15:30  
 
FITNESS 15:45 - 17:15  
Fitkids 17:30 - 18:15  
FITNESS 17:30 - 19:00  
Kickboksen jeugd 18:00 - 19:00  
Jeugdfitness 9 t/m 11 jaar 18:15 - 19:15  
Pro Cycle 19:00 - 20:00 Iwan Schoppema 
 
Bokszaktraining 19:15 - 20:15 Harry Luyken 
FITNESS 19:15 - 20:45  
Bootcamp 19:30 - 20:30 Cela Demirtas 
 
Bokszaktraining 20:15 - 21:15 Harry Luyken 
 
 
FITNESS 21:00 - 22:30  
FITNESS 07:00 - 08:30  
 
FITNESS 08:45 - 10:15  
HIIT-IT 09:00 - 09:30  
 
 
 
Bokszaktraining 10:00 - 11:00 Carlos Teerink 
 
 
FITNESS 10:30 - 12:00  
 
 
FITNESS 12:15 - 13:45  
 
FITNESS 14:00 - 15:30  
 
FITNESS 15:45 - 17:15  
FITNESS 17:30 - 19:00  
 
Kickboksen jeugd 18:00 - 19:00  
Booty workout 18:15 - 19:00  
Xcore 19:00 - 20:00  
 
Bokszaktraining 19:15 - 20:15 Harry Luyken 
FITNESS 19:15 - 20:45  
FT-POWER 19:30 - 20:15  
BodyPump 20:00 - 21:00  
Bokszaktraining 20:15 - 21:15 Harry Luyken 
Zumba 20:15 - 21:00  
 
FITNESS 21:00 - 22:30  
FITNESS 07:00 - 08:30  
 
FITNESS 08:45 - 10:15  
HIIT-IT 09:00 - 09:30  
Try-Out Yoga 09:00 - 10:00  
Fitness circuittraining 09:30 - 10:30  
 
 
 
 
FITNESS 10:30 - 12:00  
 
 
FITNESS 12:15 - 13:45  
 
FITNESS 14:00 - 15:30  
 
FITNESS 15:45 - 17:15  
Fitkids 17:30 - 18:15  
FITNESS 17:30 - 19:00  
 
Jeugdfitness 9 t/m 11 jaar 18:15 - 19:15  
 
 
FITNESS 19:15 - 20:45  
 
 
 
 
 
 
FITNESS 21:00 - 22:30  
 
FITNESS 08:00 - 09:30  
 
 
 
Xcore 09:30 - 10:00  
FITNESS 09:45 - 11:15  
BodyPump 10:00 - 10:30  
Groupcoaching Vitaliteit 10:00 - 10:45  
 
Boxfight 10:30 - 11:00  
HIIT NRG 11:00 - 11:30  
FITNESS 11:30 - 13:00  
 
FITNESS 13:15 - 14:45  
 
FITNESS 15:00 - 16:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FITNESS 08:00 - 09:30  
 
 
 
 
FITNESS 09:45 - 11:15  
Bokszaktraining 10:00 - 11:00 Carlos Teerink 
Bootcamp 10:00 - 11:00 Cela Demirtas 
Pro Cycle 10:00 - 11:00 Iwan Schoppema 
 
 
FITNESS 11:30 - 13:00  
 
FITNESS 13:15 - 14:45  
 
 
 
 
 
FITNESS 18:00 - 20:00